En cuatro meses
Nuestra selección de alquileres vacacionales en Fillmore

Pleasant, quiet studio by the gardens with in-ground pool access
Pleasant, quiet studio by the gardens with in-ground pool accessBroadmoor
9.0 de 10, Magnífico, (9 opiniones)
El precio actual es de US$ 82
US$ 141 en total
impuestos y cargos incluidos
1 jun. - 2 jun.

Broadmoor 3 Bed Pet Friendly Fenced Backyard
Broadmoor 3 Bed Pet Friendly Fenced BackyardBroadmoor
9.8 de 10, Excepcional, (39 opiniones)
El precio actual es de US$ 125
US$ 282 en total
impuestos y cargos incluidos
17 jun. - 18 jun.

Lovely 3 bed 2 bath old fashioned house with coffee bar
Lovely 3 bed 2 bath old fashioned house with coffee barShreveport
8.0 de 10, Muy bueno, (66 opiniones)
El precio actual es de US$ 84
US$ 189 en total
impuestos y cargos incluidos
17 jun. - 18 jun.

1 Full Bed | Smoking, Kitchen
1 Full Bed | Smoking, KitchenBossier City
10.0 de 10, Excepcional, (15 opiniones)
El precio actual es de US$ 55
US$ 64 en total
impuestos y cargos incluidos
26 may. - 27 may.

Pelican Porch / Relaxing Stay in Perfect Location
Pelican Porch / Relaxing Stay in Perfect LocationCaddo Heights-South Highlands
10.0 de 10, Excepcional, (11 opiniones)
El precio actual es de US$ 146
US$ 365 en total
impuestos y cargos incluidos
20 may. - 21 may.

Lakefront quiet Charming 3-bedroom house with WiFi and AC in serene Shreveport.
Lakefront quiet Charming 3-bedroom house with WiFi and AC in serene Shreveport.Shreveport
10.0 de 10, Excepcional, (31 opiniones)
El precio actual es de US$ 156
US$ 349 en total
impuestos y cargos incluidos
19 may. - 20 may.

Safe, spacious, and comfortable 4 bed 3 bath house in midtown Shreveport
Safe, spacious, and comfortable 4 bed 3 bath house in midtown ShreveportSpringlake
9.8 de 10, Excepcional, (9 opiniones)
El precio actual es de US$ 210
US$ 271 en total
impuestos y cargos incluidos
30 may. - 31 may.

South Highland's Modern Old School 98 year old home updated with all charm left!
South Highland's Modern Old School 98 year old home updated with all charm left!Caddo Heights-South Highlands
9.8 de 10, Excepcional, (44 opiniones)
El precio actual es de US$ 114
US$ 184 en total
impuestos y cargos incluidos
1 jun. - 2 jun.