Your Perfect Cape Coral Getaway Awaits! Sleeps up to 10 guest
Your Perfect Cape Coral Getaway Awaits!
Escape to paradise and enjoy the comfort of this beautifully designed 3-bedroom home in Cape Coral, perfect for families, friends, and larger groups. Featuring two luxurious king beds, a fun bunk bed, plus two additional rolling beds and a baby crib, there’s plenty of space for everyone to relax and unwind.
- Sleeps large families and groups comfortably - 2 full bathrooms with refreshing showers and hair dryers - Central A/C and heating for year-round comfort - Family-friendly amenities, including a baby crib - Spacious and cozy atmosphere designed for making memories
After a day of boating, beaches, or exploring Southwest Florida, come home to a peaceful retreat where you can relax, recharge, and enjoy quality time together.
Whether you're planning a family vacation, a weekend getaway, or an extended stay, this inviting Cape Coral home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and fun.
Book your stay today and experience the best of Cape Coral—your unforgettable vacation starts here!
Propiedades similares
Holiday Inn Express Cape Coral-Fort Myers Area by IHG
Caloosahatchee
Holiday Inn Express Cape Coral-Fort Myers Area by IHG
esta casa de vacaciones se encuentra en Pelican, un área de Cape Coral ubicada cerca de un parque acuático y cerca de la playa. Aquellos que deseen ir de compras pueden visitar Cape Coral Farmers Market y Coralwood Mall, mientras que quienes quieran apreciar la belleza natural del área pueden ir a Centro para el medioambiente Rotary Park y Reserva ecológica Four Mile Cove. También vale la pena conocer Tropical Breeze Fun Park y Parque acuático Sun Splash. En la zona puedes practicar actividades como paseos en moto de agua y kayak, o disfrutar del aire libre mientras haces ciclismo y ecotours.
A. Internacional de Southwest Florida (RSW): 42 minutos en auto
Restaurantes
Outback
6 min en auto
Circle K
3 min en auto
Culver's
6 min en auto
Lelulo's
3 min en auto
Prime 239 Steakhouse
4 min en auto
Preguntas frecuentes
¿Your Perfect Cape Coral Getaway Awaits! Sleeps up to 10 guest acepta mascotas?
Sí, esta propiedad acepta mascotas (límite de 1).
¿Cuánto cuesta el estacionamiento en Your Perfect Cape Coral Getaway Awaits! Sleeps up to 10 guest?
Hay estacionamiento disponible en la propiedad.
¿A qué hora es el check-in en Your Perfect Cape Coral Getaway Awaits! Sleeps up to 10 guest?
Hora de inicio de check-in: 16:00.
¿A qué hora es el check-out en Your Perfect Cape Coral Getaway Awaits! Sleeps up to 10 guest?
Check-out: 11:00.
¿Dónde se encuentra Your Perfect Cape Coral Getaway Awaits! Sleeps up to 10 guest?
En Pelican, esta casa de vacaciones se encuentra a 4,7 km de Harbour View Gallery, y a 10 km de Centro para el medioambiente Rotary Park y Club de campo Palmetto-Pine. Barkley Park y Tarpon Point también se encuentran a 10 km.